第6回WithDreamCup

2022/08/20-2022/08/22

  1. ホーム
  2. 開催情報
  3. 第6回WithDreamCup

松戸

31#

第6回WithDreamCupFⅠナイター

08/20(土)~08/22(月)

出場予定選手

更新日時: 2022/08/10 08:40

S級7車7R3日制

地区 級班 氏名 年令 府県 卒期 決勝出場 優勝 1着 2着 3着 着外 ST BK
前4ヶ月得点 勝率 連対率 3連対率
北日本 S1 大森 慶一 40 北海 88 1 0 4 5 4 15 8 0 0 0 5 4
106.82 0.143 0.321 0.464
S2 山田 敦也 39 北海 88 2 0 2 7 6 12 2 0 0 0 4 5
102.08 0.074 0.333 0.556
S2 川津 悠揮 34 北海 96 4 1 8 6 3 11 5 1 0 3 9 2
95.57 0.286 0.500 0.607
S2 伊藤 大志 43 青森 86 0 0 0 3 7 10 0 0 0 0 1 2
100.53 0.000 0.150 0.500
S2 佐藤 博紀 37 岩手 96 1 0 4 7 2 19 7 6 1 8 2 0
98.97 0.125 0.344 0.406
S1 菅田 壱道 36 宮城 91 1 1 2 2 0 3 0 1 0 2 2 0
111.29 0.286 0.571 0.571
S1 阿部 力也 34 宮城 100 1 0 7 5 2 14 10 0 0 0 8 4
108.93 0.250 0.429 0.500
S1 竹内 智彦 45 宮城 84 1 0 1 4 6 17 0 0 0 0 3 2
105.71 0.036 0.179 0.393
S2 佐々木 堅次 27 福島 113 1 0 5 5 6 17 7 5 1 4 4 1
101.94 0.152 0.303 0.485
関東 S1 坂井 洋 27 栃木 115 4 0 8 8 1 17 2 7 4 8 4 0
110.82 0.235 0.471 0.500
S2 磯田 旭 32 栃木 96 2 0 7 5 3 11 7 0 0 0 7 5
106.88 0.269 0.462 0.577
S1 木暮 安由 37 群馬 92 4 0 3 3 7 10 0 0 0 1 5 0
113.48 0.130 0.261 0.565
S1 稲村 成浩 50 群馬 69 0 0 1 1 4 18 0 0 0 0 1 1
96.09 0.042 0.083 0.250
S2 小林 泰正 28 群馬 113 2 1 9 4 4 11 6 13 3 7 3 0
106.21 0.321 0.464 0.607
S2 櫻井 学 42 群馬 84 0 0 5 4 1 17 5 2 0 5 2 2
98.63 0.185 0.333 0.370
S2 笠松 将太 30 埼玉 100 0 0 3 3 2 18 1 8 3 1 1 1
97.15 0.115 0.231 0.308
S2 小沼 良 51 埼玉 68 1 0 0 3 4 22 3 0 0 0 1 2
91.32 0.000 0.103 0.241
S1 菊池 岳仁 22 長野 117 5 1 8 8 1 10 2 18 15 1 0 0
110.58 0.296 0.593 0.630
S2 藤原 憲征 43 新潟 85 1 0 1 6 4 9 0 0 0 0 3 4
103.70 0.050 0.350 0.550
南関東 S1 鈴木 裕 37 千葉 92 2 1 2 3 2 10 2 0 0 1 3 1
113.38 0.118 0.294 0.412
S1 根田 空史 34 千葉 94 2 0 3 7 2 12 0 13 7 3 0 0
105.96 0.125 0.417 0.500
S2 染谷 幸喜 34 千葉 111 0 0 5 4 2 18 4 12 6 3 0 0
99.28 0.172 0.310 0.379
S2 須藤 悟 33 千葉 99 0 0 0 9 6 18 4 1 0 0 3 6
98.85 0.000 0.273 0.455
S2 原田 亮太 26 千葉 115 0 0 3 2 3 18 1 17 3 1 1 0
95.73 0.115 0.192 0.308
S1 福田 知也 39 神奈 88 3 1 7 1 9 15 5 0 0 1 6 1
106.26 0.219 0.250 0.531
S2 石塚 孝幸 42 神奈 89 0 0 2 1 1 8 0 0 0 0 2 1
102.45 0.167 0.250 0.333
S2 嶋津 拓弥 36 神奈 103 0 0 6 4 3 19 4 3 0 2 7 1
101.19 0.188 0.313 0.406
S2 松坂 侑亮 24 神奈 115 1 0 5 4 0 19 3 16 6 3 0 0
99.39 0.179 0.321 0.321
S2 萩原 孝之 45 静岡 80 0 0 2 4 3 13 0 0 0 2 2 2
102.36 0.091 0.273 0.409
S2 大塚 英伸 44 静岡 82 0 0 3 4 2 14 6 0 0 1 4 2
100.96 0.130 0.304 0.391
S2 長田 龍拳 21 静岡 117 8 4 17 4 4 6 5 18 13 7 0 1
95.77 0.548 0.677 0.806
S2 石橋 慎太郎 39 静岡 88 2 0 2 4 6 10 14 0 0 0 3 3
92.81 0.091 0.273 0.545
中部 S2 佐藤 亙 42 愛知 85 3 0 4 6 3 20 0 0 0 0 4 6
91.79 0.121 0.303 0.394
S1 川口 公太朗 32 岐阜 98 4 1 3 7 6 14 2 0 0 1 4 5
107.29 0.100 0.333 0.533
S2 山田 裕哉 36 岐阜 98 0 0 4 4 6 25 0 0 0 0 5 3
100.64 0.103 0.205 0.359
S2 伊藤 稔真 25 三重 111 0 0 5 4 4 14 5 6 2 4 3 0
101.69 0.185 0.333 0.481
S2 上田 国広 39 三重 89 0 0 3 1 8 23 3 0 0 0 3 1
97.91 0.086 0.114 0.343
S2 八日市屋 浩之 47 石川 79 0 0 0 5 3 21 3 0 0 0 1 4
97.62 0.000 0.172 0.276
近畿 S2 中川 勝貴 27 福井 109 0 0 1 4 4 20 3 0 0 0 3 2
98.57 0.034 0.172 0.310
S2 清水 剛志 31 福井 103 0 0 1 4 6 17 5 9 2 1 1 1
97.75 0.036 0.179 0.393
S2 伊原 弘幸 37 福井 90 0 0 3 4 5 27 1 0 0 0 4 3
96.15 0.077 0.179 0.308
S2 白上 翔 33 滋賀 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0.00 0.000 0.000 0.000
S1 三谷 竜生 34 奈良 101 5 0 12 5 5 13 4 4 1 12 1 3
112.40 0.343 0.486 0.629
S1 稲毛 健太 33 和歌 97 3 0 7 3 3 14 7 6 3 4 3 0
105.37 0.259 0.370 0.481
S1 石塚 輪太郎 28 和歌 105 1 0 3 5 2 6 3 6 3 5 0 0
104.69 0.188 0.500 0.625
S2 小林 史也 36 和歌 107 3 0 1 4 4 16 0 10 2 2 1 0
92.04 0.040 0.200 0.360
S2 水谷 好宏 39 大阪 93 1 0 6 4 4 21 7 9 4 0 6 0
99.57 0.171 0.286 0.400
S2 中村 一将 46 兵庫 86 6 2 10 9 3 12 7 18 9 8 1 1
94.15 0.294 0.559 0.647
S2 玉手 翔 38 兵庫 91 3 0 5 6 6 17 4 1 0 1 4 6
91.03 0.147 0.324 0.500

A級1・2班7車5R3日制

地区 級班 氏名 年令 府県 卒期 決勝出場 優勝 1着 2着 3着 着外 ST BK
前4ヶ月得点 勝率 連対率 3連対率
北日本 A1 中里 福太郎 27 北海 113 0 0 4 9 5 15 7 21 7 4 1 1
85.94 0.121 0.394 0.545
A2 外崎 一成 35 北海 94 0 0 5 7 3 16 3 0 0 0 9 3
85.80 0.161 0.387 0.484
A2 竹内 優也 42 北海 89 0 0 3 3 3 24 0 8 1 3 2 0
81.64 0.091 0.182 0.273
A2 大泉 英則 41 宮城 89 0 0 2 2 5 20 6 0 0 1 2 1
81.00 0.069 0.138 0.310
A1 坂口 卓士 43 福島 88 4 0 3 14 3 15 2 0 0 0 4 13
89.26 0.086 0.486 0.571
A1 榊枝 輝文 46 福島 79 0 0 2 2 5 24 1 0 0 0 2 2
82.24 0.061 0.121 0.273
関東 A1 梁島 邦友 23 茨城 117 5 0 10 6 7 9 8 28 12 3 1 0
90.59 0.313 0.500 0.719
A2 武田 靖夫 49 茨城 76 1 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 1 0
72.67 0.000 0.167 0.500
A2 福田 拓也 30 栃木 100 0 0 0 0 5 24 0 0 0 0 0 0
81.86 0.000 0.000 0.172
A2 大越 啓介 33 栃木 97 4 1 8 7 6 15 0 4 4 5 3 3
76.28 0.222 0.417 0.583
A1 小島 雅章 46 埼玉 83 2 0 2 5 7 23 0 0 0 1 2 4
87.84 0.054 0.189 0.378
A2 緒方 剛 39 埼玉 92 1 0 5 4 1 19 11 1 1 1 6 1
83.55 0.172 0.310 0.345
A2 神田 宏行 54 埼玉 62 0 0 0 1 3 22 0 0 0 0 0 1
81.60 0.000 0.038 0.154
A1 内藤 高裕 34 東京 96 6 1 5 8 2 7 1 0 0 1 7 5
93.36 0.227 0.591 0.682
A1 渡辺 航平 44 東京 79 4 0 6 9 7 17 5 0 0 0 7 8
91.05 0.154 0.385 0.564
A1 城 幸弘 36 山梨 96 3 0 10 9 1 10 11 6 2 10 5 2
90.23 0.333 0.633 0.667
A2 新井 僚太郎 30 山梨 100 0 0 4 3 6 20 1 10 2 4 1 0
82.61 0.121 0.212 0.394
南関東 A1 中曽 直彦 49 千葉 74 0 0 1 3 6 25 3 0 0 0 2 2
92.71 0.029 0.114 0.286
A1 花田 将司 35 千葉 99 1 0 4 4 4 7 11 1 0 2 5 1
87.16 0.211 0.421 0.632
A2 植草 亮介 38 千葉 90 1 0 2 7 10 17 1 0 0 0 5 4
85.36 0.056 0.250 0.528
A2 田口 裕一 32 千葉 100 0 0 1 4 4 27 3 0 0 0 1 4
81.81 0.028 0.139 0.250
A1 巴 直也 33 神奈 101 2 0 2 6 3 6 1 3 0 7 0 1
89.59 0.118 0.471 0.647
A1 仁藤 秀 23 静岡 117 2 0 9 3 2 10 9 13 6 6 0 0
89.48 0.375 0.500 0.583
A1 山内 大作 46 静岡 75 0 0 2 8 7 20 10 3 1 0 5 4
85.58 0.054 0.270 0.459
A2 佐野 恭太 42 静岡 94 0 0 4 6 4 14 1 9 5 3 1 1
83.52 0.143 0.357 0.500
A2 浅沼 聖士 41 静岡 87 1 0 2 6 5 17 7 0 0 0 5 3
83.23 0.067 0.267 0.433
A2 渡邊 一洋 49 静岡 72 0 0 1 1 2 29 0 0 0 0 2 0
80.52 0.030 0.061 0.121
中部 A1 井上 嵩 33 愛知 97 1 0 1 4 3 24 1 11 3 1 1 0
92.38 0.031 0.156 0.250
A1 竹内 公亮 43 岐阜 86 1 0 0 3 4 22 1 0 0 0 1 2
92.83 0.000 0.103 0.241
A2 冨岡 健一 52 岐阜 64 1 0 2 4 5 22 1 0 0 0 3 3
84.13 0.061 0.182 0.333
A2 高谷 進太郎 43 三重 85 9 2 12 10 1 13 2 1 0 2 15 5
78.28 0.333 0.611 0.639
近畿 A1 田中 大我 23 奈良 115 3 0 15 2 3 8 7 12 4 11 2 0
90.00 0.536 0.607 0.714
A2 布居 翼 26 和歌 109 0 0 1 3 1 28 6 21 4 0 0 0
78.64 0.030 0.121 0.152
A1 中澤 孝之 57 大阪 56 0 0 1 2 5 19 0 0 0 0 2 1
82.59 0.037 0.111 0.296
A2 中村 美千隆 46 兵庫 80 1 0 9 6 1 21 0 12 6 4 3 2
84.73 0.243 0.405 0.432

※データは2022年04月10日〜2022年08月09日 現在のものです。