2024/03/12-2024/03/14

  1. ホーム
  2. 開催情報

岐阜

43#

FⅠ

03/12(火)~03/14(木)

出場予定選手

更新日時: 2024/02/21 07:30

S級7車7R3日制

地区 級班 氏名 年令 府県 卒期 決勝出場 優勝 1着 2着 3着 着外 ST BK
前4ヶ月得点 勝率 連対率 3連対率
北日本 S1 佐藤 和也 44 青森 95 1 1 3 9 6 15 14 0 0 0 7 5
104.82 0.091 0.364 0.545
S2 伊藤 大志 44 青森 86 0 0 0 4 8 23 0 0 0 0 1 3
96.40 0.000 0.114 0.343
S2 高木 翔 30 岩手 105 2 0 2 4 3 14 1 0 0 0 5 1
93.78 0.087 0.261 0.391
S1 阿部 力也 35 宮城 100 2 0 6 6 5 18 9 1 0 0 10 2
107.54 0.171 0.343 0.486
S2 菅野 航基 22 宮城 119 2 0 2 6 3 17 6 18 8 0 0 0
92.73 0.071 0.286 0.393
S2 木村 佑来 22 宮城 119 3 0 3 3 0 17 7 14 5 1 0 0
91.52 0.130 0.261 0.261
S2 須永 優太 35 福島 94 1 0 6 2 8 17 2 0 0 0 7 1
103.91 0.182 0.242 0.485
S2 板垣 昴 31 福島 115 0 0 6 3 8 18 1 11 2 7 0 0
100.23 0.171 0.257 0.486
S2 渡辺 正光 36 福島 95 0 0 1 1 6 18 1 1 0 0 1 1
98.42 0.038 0.077 0.308
関東 S1 橋本 壮史 28 茨城 119 1 0 4 4 6 17 3 22 5 3 0 0
103.90 0.129 0.258 0.452
S2 吉田 昌司 26 茨城 111 5 2 13 3 3 12 0 18 13 1 2 0
97.52 0.419 0.516 0.613
S2 阿久津 修 43 栃木 88 0 0 1 4 3 23 1 0 0 0 1 4
96.23 0.032 0.161 0.258
S2 中村 隆生 23 栃木 117 1 0 4 2 4 9 2 8 2 3 1 0
92.53 0.211 0.316 0.526
S2 秋本 耀太郎 26 栃木 117 0 0 0 3 5 12 1 12 2 1 0 0
91.11 0.000 0.150 0.400
S2 櫻井 学 44 群馬 84 2 0 7 5 4 15 6 1 0 5 6 1
94.29 0.226 0.387 0.516
S2 稲村 成浩 52 群馬 69 4 0 2 5 5 12 0 0 0 0 3 4
92.87 0.083 0.292 0.500
S1 黒沢 征治 32 埼玉 113 2 1 4 6 0 15 5 14 7 1 0 2
104.30 0.160 0.400 0.400
S2 高橋 広大 36 埼玉 99 1 0 2 3 7 20 4 0 0 0 3 2
102.23 0.063 0.156 0.375
S2 岸澤 賢太 37 埼玉 91 0 0 5 6 3 19 6 4 2 0 7 2
99.94 0.152 0.333 0.424
S2 鈴木 薫 25 東京 115 0 0 2 5 4 15 3 12 3 0 3 1
99.16 0.077 0.269 0.423
S1 諸橋 愛 46 新潟 79 2 0 5 7 3 14 3 0 0 0 11 1
112.97 0.172 0.414 0.517
S2 藤原 憲征 44 新潟 85 0 0 1 3 5 17 1 0 0 0 4 0
95.04 0.038 0.154 0.346
南関東 S1 野口 裕史 40 千葉 111 3 0 10 7 2 21 0 26 17 0 0 0
103.90 0.250 0.425 0.475
S2 染谷 幸喜 35 千葉 111 0 0 4 5 5 21 2 13 3 3 1 2
99.91 0.114 0.257 0.400
S2 須藤 悟 34 千葉 99 0 0 1 2 5 25 9 0 0 0 2 1
96.44 0.030 0.091 0.242
S1 青野 将大 29 神奈 117 7 3 8 11 4 10 2 20 12 6 1 0
109.21 0.242 0.576 0.697
S1 佐々木 龍 33 神奈 109 5 0 7 11 4 13 6 0 0 1 10 7
108.68 0.200 0.514 0.629
S1 東 龍之介 34 神奈 96 3 0 6 6 2 16 2 0 0 1 7 4
103.25 0.200 0.400 0.467
S2 石塚 孝幸 44 神奈 89 2 1 8 2 3 12 5 0 0 0 8 2
104.75 0.320 0.400 0.520
S2 望月 永悟 47 静岡 77 0 0 2 4 6 16 1 0 0 0 2 4
100.29 0.071 0.214 0.429
S2 大塚 英伸 45 静岡 82 0 0 2 1 5 31 1 0 0 0 3 0
96.23 0.051 0.077 0.205
S2 柏木 伸介 44 静岡 84 0 0 0 0 2 28 1 3 0 0 0 0
93.10 0.000 0.000 0.067
中部 S2 伊藤 正樹 51 愛知 71 0 0 5 7 5 31 4 0 0 1 7 4
99.00 0.104 0.250 0.354
S1 山田 諒 25 岐阜 113 3 2 14 7 2 9 11 12 5 11 4 1
107.53 0.438 0.656 0.719
S1 橋本 優己 24 岐阜 117 1 0 9 2 5 18 10 6 3 7 1 0
102.74 0.265 0.324 0.471
S2 不破 将登 35 岐阜 94 2 1 7 9 5 21 3 2 0 2 8 6
101.07 0.167 0.381 0.500
S2 竹内 雄作 36 岐阜 99 0 0 10 2 3 21 3 19 10 2 0 0
99.69 0.278 0.333 0.417
S1 柴崎 淳 37 三重 91 1 0 2 2 2 19 1 0 0 0 3 1
103.16 0.080 0.160 0.240
S1 西村 光太 37 三重 96 0 0 8 3 2 16 8 0 0 0 9 2
101.93 0.276 0.379 0.448
S2 伊藤 稔真 27 三重 111 2 0 3 4 5 11 2 6 1 4 2 0
94.27 0.130 0.304 0.522
S2 松崎 貴久 49 富山 82 5 1 7 8 1 19 3 0 0 1 9 5
94.57 0.200 0.429 0.457
S2 岩本 和也 48 石川 76 5 0 6 7 4 14 5 0 0 1 5 7
95.94 0.194 0.419 0.548
近畿 S2 渡辺 十夢 43 福井 85 2 0 6 8 7 16 4 0 0 0 9 5
104.31 0.162 0.378 0.568
S2 藤井 昭吾 37 滋賀 99 0 0 3 2 3 16 1 0 0 3 2 0
99.78 0.125 0.208 0.333
S1 石塚 輪太郎 30 和歌 105 3 0 2 7 4 14 2 14 5 3 0 1
105.37 0.074 0.333 0.481
S1 福永 大智 25 大阪 113 7 2 9 7 6 13 29 12 1 12 1 2
109.20 0.257 0.457 0.629
S2 中釜 章成 27 大阪 113 2 0 6 5 6 17 11 14 1 6 4 0
102.48 0.176 0.324 0.500
S2 佐川 翔吾 39 大阪 94 0 0 3 7 4 18 4 4 4 4 2 0
99.03 0.094 0.313 0.438
S2 常次 勇人 22 大阪 121 1 0 7 7 3 10 0 19 9 5 0 0
93.22 0.259 0.519 0.630

A級1・2班7車5R3日制

地区 級班 氏名 年令 府県 卒期 決勝出場 優勝 1着 2着 3着 着外 ST BK
前4ヶ月得点 勝率 連対率 3連対率
北日本 A1 田原 宥明 33 北海 105 0 0 1 5 3 15 7 5 0 3 2 1
84.00 0.042 0.250 0.375
A2 外崎 一成 37 北海 94 0 0 1 3 7 18 2 1 0 0 4 0
83.25 0.034 0.138 0.379
A2 佐藤 啓斗 27 青森 119 0 0 3 1 2 21 0 15 4 0 0 0
79.67 0.111 0.148 0.222
A1 房州 輝也 37 福島 91 5 2 12 8 7 9 1 5 2 11 5 2
90.31 0.333 0.556 0.750
関東 A2 根本 雄紀 46 茨城 80 0 0 0 1 9 24 1 0 0 0 1 0
81.62 0.000 0.029 0.294
A1 佐藤 悦夫 44 栃木 86 2 0 4 3 5 12 1 0 0 0 6 1
88.33 0.167 0.292 0.500
A2 佐藤 学 36 栃木 93 0 0 0 1 3 32 0 0 0 0 1 0
78.20 0.000 0.028 0.111
A1 北村 貴幸 52 群馬 71 0 0 1 6 6 8 0 0 0 0 4 3
86.19 0.048 0.333 0.619
A2 齋藤 一茂 35 群馬 97 1 0 9 4 2 18 0 19 10 2 1 0
85.42 0.273 0.394 0.455
A2 中山 拓人 24 埼玉 121 2 0 11 3 5 9 3 17 12 1 1 0
89.19 0.393 0.500 0.679
A2 岩橋 則明 52 埼玉 78 0 0 0 2 1 18 0 0 0 0 0 2
80.24 0.000 0.095 0.143
A1 渡辺 航平 46 東京 79 5 0 6 8 6 14 3 0 0 0 9 5
90.88 0.176 0.412 0.588
A2 舟山 佑京 26 新潟 113 0 0 5 2 2 23 3 10 4 1 2 0
82.47 0.156 0.219 0.281
南関東 A1 加賀山 淳 40 千葉 94 7 1 11 4 1 11 1 8 6 6 2 1
93.63 0.407 0.556 0.593
A1 坂木田 雄介 49 千葉 78 0 0 5 3 6 26 5 18 3 4 1 0
82.85 0.125 0.200 0.350
A2 原岡 泰志郎 34 千葉 100 0 0 0 0 1 9 2 1 0 0 0 0
79.80 0.000 0.000 0.100
A1 山田 幸司 52 神奈 78 6 0 2 6 7 11 1 0 0 0 3 5
91.42 0.077 0.308 0.577
A1 上野 真吾 36 神奈 93 0 0 3 5 4 14 2 0 0 0 4 4
84.15 0.115 0.308 0.462
A2 勝俣 亮 46 神奈 82 0 0 7 4 5 20 3 20 9 1 1 0
82.28 0.194 0.306 0.444
A2 石川 英昭 52 静岡 75 0 0 0 1 1 25 5 0 0 0 1 0
78.81 0.000 0.037 0.074
中部 A2 岩城 佑典 24 愛知 119 0 0 4 5 5 15 12 12 2 3 3 1
84.59 0.138 0.310 0.483
A1 藤井 準也 29 岐阜 105 1 0 0 3 1 27 0 3 0 1 1 1
89.67 0.000 0.097 0.129
A1 本村 隆文 45 岐阜 81 0 0 6 3 5 10 1 0 0 0 7 2
85.17 0.250 0.375 0.583
A2 伊藤 温希 23 岐阜 121 0 0 4 1 2 12 5 0 0 0 5 0
84.67 0.211 0.263 0.368
A1 伊藤 世哉 42 三重 87 3 0 3 5 8 15 3 0 0 0 5 3
96.90 0.097 0.258 0.516
A2 川口 聖翔 34 三重 100 0 0 1 8 3 25 0 0 0 0 2 7
82.35 0.027 0.243 0.324
A1 宮西 翼 44 石川 100 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
76.82 0.000 0.000 0.000
近畿 A2 奥出 健士郎 35 福井 99 6 2 17 8 2 20 5 2 1 8 11 5
79.28 0.362 0.532 0.574
A1 中井 護 49 滋賀 74 7 0 4 9 5 20 4 0 0 0 9 4
90.38 0.105 0.342 0.474
A1 吉堂 将規 30 奈良 115 3 0 8 1 4 15 13 8 2 7 0 0
89.75 0.286 0.321 0.464
A1 野口 正則 33 奈良 105 3 0 7 8 6 9 5 1 0 1 9 5
89.63 0.233 0.500 0.700
A1 石塚 慶一郎 22 和歌 119 4 0 10 1 1 12 2 5 2 8 1 0
88.58 0.417 0.458 0.500
A2 中武 三四郎 31 大阪 113 1 0 8 4 3 16 2 17 9 3 0 0
86.10 0.258 0.387 0.484
A2 中澤 孝之 58 大阪 56 0 0 1 2 1 11 0 0 0 0 3 0
79.80 0.067 0.200 0.267
A2 坂本 佳憲 38 大阪 90 2 0 0 1 6 21 9 0 0 0 0 1
75.29 0.000 0.036 0.250

※データは2023年10月21日〜2024年02月20日 現在のものです。